Difference between revisions of "Scenario - Bidder won the Auction"
From BuddyBid wiki
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| '''Email to Seller''' | | '''Email to Seller''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''5''' |
| Auction | | Auction | ||
| − | | Buyer | + | | Buyer won |
| − | | | + | | Winning Bidders will receive email |
| '''-''' | | '''-''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:28, 7 December 2016
| Case# | Listing | Event | Email to Buyer | Email to Seller |
| 5 | Auction | Buyer won | Winning Bidders will receive email | - |
